Vaude Coreway Jacket Green M Men

Used Offers from

Vaude Coreway Jacket Green M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£158.49
Delivery from £6.99

VAUDE Men's Coreway Parka

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£173.59
Free Delivery

Coat VAUDE Coreway Vert M

1-3 business days
£208.48
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

VAUDE Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket
£35.62
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 16, sand
£98.88
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige M Men
£110.38
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket
£91.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige 40 Women
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway Jacket Green M Men

Cheapest offer

Men´s urban thermal parka.- waterproof, windproof and breathable.- many pockets.- made from recycled materials.THE winter wardrobe for parka lovers.- the urban Coreway men´s parka has a lot to offer its owner:It´s waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to a membrane and will defy any weather.The men´s parka features super warm, high-quality PrimaLoft® Black insulation under the diamond stitching pattern.An inner pocket offers space for your wallet or phone.The outer pockets can be accessed from the top via a flap as well as from the side and are divided separately.The zip on the side pockets ensures that nothing will get lost along the way.The adjustable hood with drawcord features a beautiful wool lining.The 2-way front zip allows the men´s parka to be opened from the bottom as well.- which is handy when you´re out riding your bike, for example.The sleeves close with soft ribbed cuffs to keep out the wind and cold.All around, it´s a great, functional everyday companion throughout
£158.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)