Vaude - Women's Rosemoor Padded Jacket II - Winter jacket size 12, olive

Vaude Rosemoor Padded Ii Jacket Green 38 Woman

Vaude - Women's Rosemoor Padded Jacket II - Winter jacket size 12, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£71.98
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Rosemoor Padded Ii Jacket Green 38 Woman

13-15 working days
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's winter jacket VAUDE Rosemoor II 38

4 days
£127.34
Delivery from £16.99

Women's winter jacket VAUDE Rosemoor II Vert 38

2-6 working days
£128.84
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Rosemoor Women's Padded Jacket II Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.99
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Rosemoor Padded Jacket II - Winter jacket size 12, olive

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Women's Rosemoor Padded Jacket II - Winter jacket. Membrane: 100% polyurethane|Material type: synthetic insulation|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: hardshell|Certifications: Green Button|Certifications: Green Shape Product|Fill weight: 133g/m²|Closure: full length front zip|Closure: with storm flap|Hood: adjustable|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 67 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: drawstring in the seam|Extras: hook-and-loop fasteners on the sleeves|Insulation: Synthetic fibre|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button
£71.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vaude - Women's Rosemoor Padded Parka - Winter jacket size 12, grey/black
£145.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Padded Jacket II
£117.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Padded Parka
£145.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Blue M Men
£145.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Padded Parka
£128.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery