Vaude Rosemoor Padded Ii Jacket Green 44 Woman

Vaude Rosemoor Padded Ii Jacket Green 44 Women

Vaude Rosemoor Padded Ii Jacket Green 44 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Rosemoor Women's Padded Jacket II Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.99
Free Delivery
Vaude Rosemoor Padded Ii Jacket Green 44 Woman

Cheapest offer

Women´s multifunctional jacket for wet and cold weather.- wind and waterproof with insulating padding.- easy-to-repair zip.- main material and padding made entirely from 100% recycled polyester.Features:The Rosemoor winter jacket is the versatile choice for outdoor-loving women, ready for any situation.It´s waterproof and features PrimaLoft© insulation, making it the perfect companion for wet, cold, windy, and snowy winter days.If the chill sets in, simply pull up the hood to keep your head and ears warm.With two front pockets and an inside pocket, you have ample room for various essentials.And when it comes to sustainability, this insulated outdoor jacket for women shines with its easily repairable front zip, enhancing its longevity.This product is made with water resistant Eco Finish that´s manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC).The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable materials.2-layer fabric, attached, a
£120.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude - Women's Rosemoor Padded Parka - Winter jacket size 12, grey/black
£145.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Padded Jacket II
£117.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Padded Parka
£145.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Blue M Men
£145.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Padded Parka
£128.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery