Vaude Trolley Handle Melbourne 90l Silver

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Trolley handle VAUDE Melbourne 90 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£20.11
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Trolley Pole Melbourne (90), Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.73
Free Delivery
Vaude Trolley Handle Melbourne 90l Silver

Cheapest offer

VAUDE TENTS Trolley Handle Melbourne 90L - Genuine Spare PartRestore your favorite travel companion to its full potential with the official VAUDE TENTS Trolley Handle, designed specifically as a spare part for the Melbourne 90L trolley. When your adventures have taken a toll on your luggage, there´s no need to invest in a whole new suitcase. This genuine replacement handle allows you to extend the lifespan of your trusted VAUDE Melbourne 90L, embodying a commitment to sustainability and resourcefulness. By choosing to repair, you are making an eco-conscious decision that reduces waste and keeps high-quality gear in circulation for years to come.This trolley handle is engineered to the exact standards of the original, ensuring a perfect and seamless fit. Experience a return to the effortless manoeuvrability you´ve come to expect from VAUDE products. The handle´s primary benefit is restoring the core functionality of your trolley, allowing you to navigate airports, train stations, and ci
£16.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Trolley Handle (Melbourne 40) Replacement Part, Black, One Size
£16.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trolley Bag VAUDE Takutea 35 L Vert 35 L
£147.41
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trolley Bag VAUDE Takutea 65 L Marron 65 L
£191.25
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trolley Bag VAUDE Takutea 90 L Marron 90 L
£209.99
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude - Takutea 90 - Luggage size 90 l, sand
£209.97
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery