Veja Women's Dekkan Alveomesh - Gravel Nautico - 3220A-GRV DEKKAN

VEJA Dekkan Alveomesh Gravel Nautico Trainers Size: 38, Colour: Grey S

Veja Women's Dekkan Alveomesh - Gravel Nautico - 3220A-GRV DEKKAN

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Veja Women's Dekkan Sneakers, Gravel Nautico, 5 UK

In stock
£269.82
Delivery from £12.71

Similar products

Veja Fair Trade - Men's Walking Boots - Dekkan Alveomesh Natural White for Men - Beige Beige 43
£122.75
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Dekkan - Walking shoes - Men's Alveomesh Tent Black Ouro 44
£135.00
Compare 2 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Veja Dekkan Alveomesh pure white beige trainers - 44
£130.00
Compare 3 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Veja Dekkan Alveomesh shoes white beige women - 36
£67.12
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Women's Dekkan Alveomesh - Gravel Nautico - 3220A-GRV DEKKAN

Cheapest offer

Product Description Women's shoe Low top Mesh upper with synthetic overlays Signature V logo on the sides Branding tongue Tonal stitching Padded collar Lace closure Vibram midsole Stylist Notes The Veja Dekkan Trainers in GGravel Nautico are a great mix of comfort and style. Comfortable, technical and resistant, the Dekkan combines functionality and specific high performance components. Inspired by the outdoor world, it can be used for everyday life as well as for walking or hiking. It offers protection and support to the foot, as well as waterproofing around the entire perimeter of the sole.
£145.00
2-4 working days
dandyfellow.com