Veja Dekkan Alveomesh shoes white beige women - 38

VEJA Dekkan Alveomesh Nautral White Trainers Size: 38, Colour: Beige S

Veja Dekkan Alveomesh shoes white beige women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£129.67
Delivery from £4.99

Veja Dekkan Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

VEJA Dekkan Alveomesh Nautral White Trainers Size: 38, Colour: Beige S

2-4 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Veja Fair Trade - Men's Walking Boots - Dekkan Alveomesh Natural White for Men - Beige Beige 43
£122.75
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Dekkan Alveomesh pure white beige trainers - 44
£130.00
Compare 3 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Veja Dekkan Alveomesh shoes white beige women - 36
£67.12
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Dekkan Alveomesh shoes white beige women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Veja Dekkan Alveomesh women's trainers, inspired by the world of outdoor activities, can be used for everyday life as well as for walking or hiking. They offer protection and support to the foot, as well as waterproofing around the entire perimeter of the sole. Comfortable, technical, and durable, the Dekkan combine functionality with high-performance specific components.Materials:Upper material: Alveomesh (100% recycled polyester)Panels: T.P.U. and rubberV logo: Amazon rubber (26%) Insole: Sugarcane (57%) and recycled polyester (16%)Midsole: Sugarcane (70%)Outer sole: Amazon rubber (30%) Lining: Tech (100% recycled polyester)Laces and back tape: Recycled polyester (100%)Technologies:VibramIt offers maximum guarantees in terms of grip, stability, shock absorption, durability, and resistance to temperature changes.
£129.67
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk