Veja Fair Trade - Walking shoes - Dekkan Natural White for Women - Size 37 White 37

Veja Dekkan Womens White/Beige Trainers - Size UK 4

Veja Fair Trade - Walking shoes - Dekkan Natural White for Women - Size 37 White 37

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£67.12
Delivery from £11.99

Veja Womens Dekkan Alveomesh Vegan Running Style Trainers White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Veja Dekkan Womens White/Beige Trainers - Size UK 4

3-5 days
£90.00
Delivery from £2.99

Veja Dekkan Alveomesh shoes white beige women - 37

Delivery in 4 days
£129.67
Delivery from £4.99

Veja Dekkan Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEJA Dekkan Alveomesh Gravel Nautico Trainers Size: 38, Colour: Grey S
£145.00
Compare 2 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Veja Dekkan Alveomesh shoes white beige women - 36
£67.12
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
VEJA Dekkan Alveomesh Nautral White Trainers Size: 38, Colour: Beige S
£129.67
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Dekkan Women's Walking Shoes - AW24
£108.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Dekkan Women's Walking Shoes - AW24
£108.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Fair Trade - Walking shoes - Dekkan Natural White for Women - Size 37 White 37

Cheapest offer

The famous eco-responsible brand Veja has come up with the Dekkan, a men's shoe designed for day hikes.The result of a collaboration with Vibram®, this technical model adapted to outdoor activities, is a call to explore. Using Amazonian rubber and eco-friendly materials, the two brands have exclusively co-developed a sole that allows shock absorption and offers excellent cushioning. Lightweight, comfortable and breathable, this model efficiently wicks away moisture during exercise.Its tongue construction will hug your foot for a snug, comfortable fit. Rubber toe caps combined with thermopolyurethane inserts provide all-round protection for the foot. The shoes are made in Brazil, as close as possible to the raw materials, in a factory that respects workers' rights.
£67.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk