Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Handle Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Handlebar Tape Velox Classic Bar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bars - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Velox Unisex' s Classic Handlebar Tape, Yellow, One Size

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.20
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Classic Tape Yellow

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Caramel Brown
£10.85
GBP 10.85 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Handle Wrap-Tapes Leather Look White
£10.79
GBP 10.79 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Guidoline Classic Handlebar Tape, Brown
£14.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Handle Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Black
£14.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
cyclingcolors 1 x Velox Handlebar Tape Textile Bicycle Racing Bike Vintage Classic Cotton Brown Blue Red White Yellow Orange (Green (Bianchi))
£3.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Handle Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Yellow

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 2.5 mm / UPC: 3660429353254 / Compatible Model: Bicycle / Material: Leather / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26024985238 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Yellow / Brand: VELOX / EAN: 3660429353254 / GTIN: 3660429353254 / Item Height: One Size / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Item Weight: 84 g / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£13.69
ebay.co.uk