Velox Classic Handlebar Tape, Black, One Size

Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Handle Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Black

Velox Classic Handlebar Tape, Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.20
Free Delivery

Velox Classic Black Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.05
Free Delivery

Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Handle Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Classic Tape Black

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Caramel Brown
£10.85
GBP 10.85 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Handle Wrap-Tapes Leather Look White
£10.79
GBP 10.79 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Guidoline Classic Handlebar Tape, Brown
£14.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
cyclingcolors 1 x Velox Handlebar Tape Textile Bicycle Racing Bike Vintage Classic Cotton Brown Blue Red White Yellow Orange (Green (Bianchi))
£3.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Velox Classic Handlebar Tape, Black, One Size

Cheapest offer

Size: One Size / Item Diameter: 2.5 mm / Title: Velox Classic Handlebar Tape, Black, One Size / UPC: 3660429353223 / Compatible Model: Bicycle / Material: Polyurethane / MPN: G303K02 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17016340820 / Item Length: 285mm / ProductTitle: VELOX Classic Leather LOOK Bar Tape - Black / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Velox / Department: Unisex Adult / EAN: 3660429353223 / GTIN: 3660429353223 / Item Height: 32mm / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Style: Classic / Sport/Activity: Cycling / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 84g / Item Width: 200mm / Part Type: Bike Spares
£14.20
ebay.co.uk