Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Bianchi Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.85
GBP 10.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Velox Classic Handlebar Tape, Bianchi Green, One Size

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Handlebar Tape Velox Classic Bar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bars - Various Colours

£14.00
Free Delivery

Velox Classic Handlebar Tape, Bianchi Green, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.00
Free Delivery

Velox Classic Handlebar Tape, Bianchi Green, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.01
Free Delivery

Velox Classic Lenkerband Einheitsgröße Bianchi Grün

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.74
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Classic Tape Bianchi Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery
Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Bianchi Green

Cheapest offer

Shape: Standard Grip / Installation Type: Slip-On Grip / Model: VT54GB / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Set Includes: Handlebar Tape / Material: Polyurethane / Item Length: 1.9 m / Country/Region of Manufacture: France / Number of Items: 1 / Item Width: 30 mm / Item Weight: 84 g / Part Type: Handlebar Tape / Colour: Bianchi Green
£10.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Handlebar Tape Velox Classic Bar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bars - Various Colours
£13.69
GBP 13.69 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Guidoline Classic Handlebar Tape, Brown
£13.19
GBP 13.19 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Handle Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Black
£14.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
cyclingcolors 1 x Velox Handlebar Tape Textile Bicycle Racing Bike Vintage Classic Cotton Brown Blue Red White Yellow Orange (Green (Bianchi))
£3.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Velox Classic Handlebar Tape Cycling Handle Wrap-Tapes Leather Look Red
£13.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery