Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Blue

Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape - Blue

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.87
Delivery from £1.99

Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape - Blue

4
£8.60
Delivery from £6.99

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.86
Free Delivery

Pair of Maxi Cork Bike Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Bike Handle Bar Grip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.25
Delivery from £0.49

VELOX Bike Handlebar Tape Pair of Road Bike Maxi Cork Bar Tape Blue with Plugs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.74
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Blue

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape - Brown
£8.60
Compare 4 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Velox Maxi Cork Confort Handlebar Tape - Black
£14.70
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Acid Green
£9.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Blue

Cheapest offer

Stylish, Quality Handlebar tape to perfectly finish of any road bike Great elasticity aids with installation and provides a very durable finish Self-Adhesive backing strip for simple installation High level of vibration dampening Includes Bar-end plugs and finishing tape
£7.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk