Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

VELOX Bike Handlebar Tape Pair of Road Bike Maxi Cork Bar Tape Vintage Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

Velox Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, One Size, Brown Beige

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Brown

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Brown

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Maxi Cork Vintage Brown

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Free Delivery
Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Brown

Cheapest offer

Stylish, Quality Handlebar tape to perfectly finish of any road bike Great elasticity aids with installation and provides a very durable finish Self-Adhesive backing strip for simple installation High level of vibration dampening Includes Bar-end plugs and finishing tape
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Blue
£7.87
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Velox Guidoline Maxi Cork Handlebar Tape, Black
£7.87
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Velox Handlebar Tape Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours
£10.45
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours
£10.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Maxi Cork - Road Bike - Various Colours
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery