Velox Soft Handlebar Tape - Orange

Cheapest Price
4
£13.80
Delivery from £6.99

Velox Soft Grip Cork Handlebar Tape, Caramel, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.55
Free Delivery

Velox Soft Grip Cork Handlebar Tape, Caramel, One Size

In stock
£15.00
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

VELOX Soft Grip Bar Bicycle Handlebar Tape Road Bike Guidoline Tape Caramel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
GBP 16.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Handle Guidoline Super Soft Grip Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

VELOX Bicycle Handlebar Tape Road Bike Guidoline Soft Grip Bar Tape Caramel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
GBP 17.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Soft Grip Cork Caramel

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Velox Soft Grip Bar Tape White 190cm x 30mm x 3mm Handlebar Tape
£10.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Velox Soft Handlebar Tape - Turquoise
£14.31
Compare 2 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Velox Fluor Handlebar Tape - Pink
£13.80
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Velox Handlebar Tape G308K02 Soft Micro-Perforated Black
£5.59
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.12
Velox Soft Handlebar Tape - Orange

Cheapest offer

Velox Soft Handlebar Tape - Orange is the perfect choice for urban riders who are looking for superior comfort and grip on their handlebars. Made of synthetic leather, this tape has a length of 1.90m, a width of 30mm, and a thickness of 2.5mm. The vibrations are dampened effectively thanks to its ultra-breathable microperforations.This handlebar tape has an adhesive layer on the bottom that makes it easy to apply on your bike's handlebars. It comes with plugs and finishing tape to complete the installation. You will receive two rolls of handlebar tape that are enough to cover the entire length of your handlebars. With a weight of only 85g per pair, this handlebar tape won't add any unnecessary weight to your bike.If you want to upgrade your cycling experience, Velox Soft Handlebar Tape - Orange is an excellent choice. It offers unmatched grip, comfort, and durability that will enhance your riding pleasure. With its attractive orange color, this handlebar tape will also make your bike l
£13.80
4
santafixie.com