Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Handle Guidoline Super Soft Grip Bar Tape

Velox Soft Handlebar Tape - White

Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Handle Guidoline Super Soft Grip Bar Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery

Velox Soft Grip Bar Tape White 190cm x 30mm x 3mm Handlebar Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
GBP 14.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Soft Micro Perforée Blanc, white, one size, G308K01

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.55
Free Delivery

Velox Guidoline Soft Micro Perforée Blanc, white, one size, G308K01

In stock
£15.00
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

VELOX Bicycle Handlebar Tape Road Bike Guidoline Soft Grip Bar Tape White

£15.29
GBP 15.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Handlebar Bar Tape Velox Soft Grip Cork - Road Bike Drop Bars - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Soft Grip Cork White

£20.33
Free Delivery
Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Handle Guidoline Super Soft Grip Bar Tape

Cheapest offer

Shape: Standard Grip / Installation Type: Slip-On Grip / UPC: 3660429393410 / Set Includes: Handlebar Tape / Material: Polyurethane / MPN: VT52B / eBay Product ID (ePID): 502693598 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: VELOX Racer Bike Handlebar Tape Soft Grip L 190cm B 30mm White 2 Rolls / Colour: White / Brand: VELOX / EAN: 3660429393410 / GTIN: 3660429393410 / Length: 190 cm / Item Height: One Size / Model: VT52B / Select: Soft Grip White / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Item Weight: 2 Rolls ca. 89g / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£14.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bicycle Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Handle Guidoline Super Soft Grip Bar Tape
£14.19
GBP 14.19 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Soft Grip Cork Handlebar Tape, Caramel, One Size
£14.55
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELOX Bicycle Handlebar Tape Road Bike Guidoline Soft Grip Bar Tape Brown
£14.59
GBP 14.59 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELOX Bicycle Handlebar Tape Road Bike Guidoline Soft Grip Bar Tape Cork Red
£11.49
GBP 11.49 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Handlebar Tape G308K02 Soft Micro-Perforated Black
£5.59
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.12