VEMO Sensor Fuel Pressure for FIAT TIPO Saloon (356: 357) V24-72-0196

VEMO V24-72-0196 Fuel pressure sensor

VEMO Sensor Fuel Pressure for FIAT TIPO Saloon (356: 357) V24-72-0196

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.69
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Fuel Pressure for FIAT TIPO Saloon (356: 357) V24-72-0196

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.90
Free Delivery

VEMO - V24-72-0196 - Sensor, fuel pressure - fits ALFA ROMEO 0000055280822

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.95
Free Delivery

Fuel Pressure Sensor For Alfa Romeo GIULIETTA MITO 0000055280822

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery
VEMO Sensor Fuel Pressure for FIAT TIPO Saloon (356: 357) V24-72-0196

Cheapest offer

Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH: 0 281 002 930,BOSCH: 0 281 006 164,BOSCH: 0 281 006 752, BOSCH: 0 281 007 017,ERA: 550954,FEBI BILSTEIN: 100061, HOFFER: 8029305,INTERMOTOR: 89517,INTERMOTOR: CDS018, MEAT & DORIA: 9305,MEAT & DORIA: 9534,MEAT & DORIA: 9305E, SIDAT: 81.199,SIDAT: 81.481,SIDAT: 81.199A2,SWAG: 50 10 0061 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: LANCIA: 55220721,LANCIA: 55223142,LANCIA: 55230827, LANCIA: 55269777,LANCIA: 55280822,OPEL: 01247445,OPEL: 1247445, OPEL: 55230827,OPEL: 095511420,OPEL: 95511420,OPEL: 1631835780, SUZUKI: 1573268L00,SUZUKI: 1573268L00000,SUZUKI: 15732M68L00, VAUXHALL: 055230827 / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V24-72-0196 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO: 50438237,ALFA ROMEO: 55220721,ALFA ROMEO: 55223142, ALFA ROMEO: 55230827,ALFA ROMEO: 0000055269777, ALFA ROMEO: 55269777,ALFA ROMEO: 0000055280822, ALFA ROMEO: 55280822,ALFA ROMEO: 68321243AA, ALFA ROMEO: 68379484AA,CHRYSLER: 0055230827,CHRYSLER: 55230827, CITROËN: 1617424080,FIAT: 50438237,FIAT: 55220721,FIAT: 55223142, FIAT: 55230827,FIAT: 55269777,FIAT: 55280822,FORD: 1723814, FORD: BS519G756AA,FORD USA: BS519G756AA,GENERAL MOTORS: 055230827, GMC: 55230827,IVECO: 604382373,JEEP: 55230827,JEEP: 55269777, JEEP: 55280822,JEEP: 68093398AA,LANCIA: 50438237 / Item Weight: 0.046 / Country of Origin: China
£77.69
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VEMO V24-72-0265 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0218 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0281 ABS sensor
£43.83
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0030 ABS sensor
£31.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0177 ABS sensor
£26.31
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery