Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor VEMO Fits ALFA ROMEO 159 939 51802892

VEMO V24-72-0255 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor VEMO Fits ALFA ROMEO 159 939 51802892

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for ALFA ROMEO V24-72-0255

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.89
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for ALFA ROMEO V24-72-0255

£75.89
Free Delivery

VEMO - V24-72-0255 - Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - fits ALFA ROMEO 51802892

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor For Alfa Romeo 159 07-11 51802892

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery
Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor VEMO Fits ALFA ROMEO 159 939 51802892

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V24-72-0255 / UPC: 4062375066292 / MPN: V24720255 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22038964707 / Superseded Part Number: M14 x 1,5 / ProductTitle: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Vemo Fits ALFA ROMEO 159 939 51802892 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51802892 V24-72-0255 ALFA ROMEO 159 939 Estate / Weight: 0.15 / Brand: Vemo / Type: Switch Assembly / EAN: 4062375066292 / GTIN: 4062375066292 / Width: 128.5
£61.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V24-72-0265 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0218 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0281 ABS sensor
£43.83
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0030 ABS sensor
£31.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0177 ABS sensor
£26.31
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery