Shower Column Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200, thermostatic mixer EcoSmart, 1 jet 528x276x1130mm Black Mat

Vernis Blend Showerpipe 200 1jet EcoSmart with thermostat, Matt black (26089670)

Shower Column Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200, thermostatic mixer EcoSmart, 1 jet 528x276x1130mm Black Mat

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£448.88
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Vernis Blend Shower System 200 1 Spray Water-Saving with thermostat, matt black, 26089670

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£479.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shower Column Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200, Reno, 1 jet 501x205x1130mm Black Mat
£367.25
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Showerpipe 200 1 Jet With Thermostatic Chrome 26276000
£375.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Exposed Showerpipe 200 1 Jet Ecosmart With Thermostat Chrome
£318.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Shower Column Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200, thermostatic mixer EcoSmart, 1 jet 528x276x1130mm Black Mat

Cheapest offer

Further information: · Contains: head shower, hand shower, shower thermostat, shower hose, hand shower holder · Head shower Vernis Blend 200 1jet · Shower head size: 205 mm · Head shower jet type: Rain · Ball joint: adjustable head shower angle · Hand shower jet type: Rain, IntenseRain · Height-adjustable hand shower holder with Push slider · Shower rod diameter: 19 mm · Shower head shower arm length: 426 mm · Maximum flow rate at 3 bar: 8.7 l/min · Minimum flow pressure: 1 bar · Operating pressure: min. 1 bar/max. 10 bar · Thermostat Varnish · Safety lock at 40 degrees C · Adjustable hot water limitation · Only one consumer can be used · Type of installation: surface installation · Connection size DN15 · Connection thread G 1/2 · Centre distance 150 +12 mm · Intrinsic safety against backflow · Manufacturer number: 26089670
£448.88
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk