Victorinox Classic Alox Pocket Knife - Silver

Victorinox Classic Alox Multitool Multicolor

Victorinox Classic Alox Pocket Knife - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.60
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox ALOX Classic - compact Swiss army knife - 5 functions

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£27.40
Delivery from £3.25

Victorinox Classic Alox Multitool Multicolor

5 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Victorinox Swiss Army Knife Classic SD Alox Silver

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.50

Victorinox 0.6221.26 Swiss Army Knife Classic SD Alox 58mm Colour: SILVER, Size: one size

Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Victorinox Classic Precious Alox Pocket Knife - Iconic Red
£34.80
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Classic Alox Pocket Knife Lime Twist
£26.61
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Classic Alox pocket knife - Night Dive
£26.61
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Classic Alox pocket knife - Flamingo Party
£26.61
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Classic Alox pocket knife - Fresh Peach
£26.61
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Classic Alox Pocket Knife - Silver

Cheapest offer

The multi-function pocket knife with an extensive tool set was manufactured in Switzerland from high-quality stainless steel. The pocket knife contains 5 tools selected into a universal set necessary for every DIY enthusiast or hiker. It will prove useful both in domestic applications and during nature expeditions.
£26.60
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)