vidaXL 2.9 x 2.9ft Brown Galvanised Steel Pent Garden Tool Shed - Size: 3 x 3ft - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.28
Free Delivery

(brown, 88 x 89 x 161 cm) vidaXL Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel

3-5 days
£147.99
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Tool Shed Brown 88x89x161 cm Galvanised Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£156.99
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Brown Galvanised Steel 88x89x161cm Weatherproof Storage Secure

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.38
GBP 193.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.22
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Galvanised Steel Tool Storage Shed Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

£223.87
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel vidaXL

£240.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Compact size: 88x89x161cm, fits small spaces
• Durable construction: Weather-resistant, lockable door
• Organized storage: Ideal for gardening tools and supplies

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Grey 100X9X3 Cm
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall Shelves 2 pcs White 80x11x9 cm Solid Wood Pine
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Sonoma Oak 100X9X3 Cm
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall Shelves 2 pcs White 110x11x9 cm Solid Wood Pine
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2.9 x 2.9ft Brown Galvanised Steel Pent Garden Tool Shed - Size: 3 x 3ft - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Keep outdoor spaces neat and clutter-free with vidaXL 2.9 x 2.9ft Brown Galvanised Steel Pent Garden Tool Shed that offers organised storage for all your garden essentials. Crafted from galvanised steel with sturdy metal frames, it stands up to the elements and demands little upkeep, making it a practical choice for patios or small gardens. With generous space for everything from lawn care gear to long-handled tools, you'll always have what you need close at hand.
£140.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)