vidaXL 2.9 x 2.9ft Grey Galvanised Steel Pent Garden Tool Shed - Size: 3 x 3ft - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£142.00
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

(grey, 88 x 89 x 161 cm) vidaXL Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel

3-5 days
£143.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Tool Shed Grey 88x89x161 cm Galvanised Steel, Grey

3 to 5 days
£151.99
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Grey Galvanised Steel 88x89x161cm Lockable Door Storage Compact

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.67
GBP 187.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.94
Free Delivery

Grey Galvanised Steel Garden Patio Tool Shed - 88x89x161 cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.95
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel vidaXL

£232.72
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Compact Size: 88x89x161cm fits smaller areas.
• Secure Storage: Lockable entrance for safety.
• Weatherproof: Shields contents from elements.

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Grey 100X9X3 Cm
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall Shelves 2 pcs White 80x11x9 cm Solid Wood Pine
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Sonoma Oak 100X9X3 Cm
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall Shelves 2 pcs White 110x11x9 cm Solid Wood Pine
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2.9 x 2.9ft Grey Galvanised Steel Pent Garden Tool Shed - Size: 3 x 3ft - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create a tidy and efficient outdoor space with vidaXL 2.9 x 2.9ft Grey Galvanised Steel Pent Garden Tool Shed designed to keep your garden tools and accessories organised and always at hand. Purpose-built for storing everything from lawn care equipment to long-handled tools like rakes and brooms, this shed offers a generous and well-structured interior. Galvanised steel and sturdy metal frames give it lasting strength and stability, while its low-maintenance build means you'll spend less time on upkeep and more time enjoying your garden.
£142.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)