vidaXL 2.9 x 2.9ft Green Galvanised Steel Pent Garden Tool Shed - Size: 3 x 3ft - Wilko

vidaXL Garden Tool Shed Green 88x89x161 cm Galvanised Steel

vidaXL 2.9 x 2.9ft Green Galvanised Steel Pent Garden Tool Shed - Size: 3 x 3ft - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

(green, 88 x 89 x 161 cm) vidaXL Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel

3-5 days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Blanket Box Outdoor Tool Storage Shed Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.28
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Galvanised Steel

£148.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Tool Shed Green 88x89x161 cm Galvanised Steel, Green

3 to 5 days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Galvanised Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.05
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Galvanised Steel

£193.05
Free Delivery

Garden Tool Shed Galvanised Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Size: 88 x 89 x 161 cm—compact yet roomy.
• Material: Sturdy, weatherproof design for longevity.
• Assembly: Simple setup, minimal maintenance required.

Similar products

Rake Garden Tool Outdoor Leaf Collector Soil Leveler Terrace Gear Lawn vidaXL
£51.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rake Garden Tool Outdoor Leaf Collector Soil Leveler Terrace Gear Lawn vidaXL
£95.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rake Garden Tool Outdoor Leaf Collector Soil Leveler Terrace Gear Lawn vidaXL
£124.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2.9 x 2.9ft Green Galvanised Steel Pent Garden Tool Shed - Size: 3 x 3ft - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Maximise your outdoor storage with vidaXL 2.9 x 2.9ft Green Galvanised Steel Pent Garden Tool Shed that brings order and accessibility to your gardening essentials. Spaciously designed to accommodate small supplies, you'll find it easy to keep tools organised and ready for use. Crafted from galvanised steel with sturdy metal frames, this weatherproof outdoor storage shed stands up to the elements and needs minimal upkeep. Lockable door adds extra peace of mind, making this garden tool shed a practical choice for secure and tidy garden storage.
£140.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)