vidaXL 2x Storage Boxes Fabric Anthracite Home Foldable Storage Case Chest

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2x Storage Boxes Fabric Anthracite Home Foldable Storage Case Chest

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Storage Boxes 2 Pieces Fabric 50X30X25Cm Anthracite, Black

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Storage Box Fabric Home Organisation Foldable Box Storage Case Chest vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Storage Box Anthracite Fabric Foldable 50x30x25cm 2 Compartment Oxford Polyester

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.72
GBP 47.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2 x Vintage Brown Wooden Treasure Chest Chest Storage Box
£59.99
30.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3-Section Laundry Sorter Hampers 1/2x with a Washing Bin Bag Foldable vidaXL
£27.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Storage Boxes Fabric Anthracite Home Foldable Storage Case Chest

Cheapest offer

Thesestorageboxescanbeplacedinanycornerofthehome,makingthempracticalanddecorative.
£37.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com