Storage Boxes Fabric Home Organisation Foldable Box Storage Case Chest vidaXL

vidaXL 2x Storage Boxes Fabric Cream Home Foldable Box Storage Case Chest

Storage Boxes Fabric Home Organisation Foldable Box Storage Case Chest vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Storage Box Cream Fabric Foldable 70x40x18cm Polyester Oxford Handle Decorative

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.80
GBP 46.20 / Unit
Free Delivery
Storage Boxes Fabric Home Organisation Foldable Box Storage Case Chest vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2, 1 / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Size: Extra Large / UPC: 8720286505304 / MPN: 332908 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19052590525 / Item Length: 70 Centimeters / Colour: cream / Capacity: 2 qt / Item Height: 18 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 2, 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Foldable / Production Style: Amethyst Glass / Item Width: 40 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Material: Fabric / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Storage Box / EAN: 8720286505304 / GTIN: 8720286505304 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Art / Quantity in Package: 2 / Production Technique: Fused Glass / Item Weight: 1.75 kg, 0.96 kg / Product Line: About you
£44.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL 2 x Vintage Brown Wooden Treasure Chest Chest Storage Box
£60.99
30.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3-Section Laundry Sorter Hampers 1/2x with a Washing Bin Bag Foldable vidaXL
£61.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Pull-Out Wire Baskets Silver 600mm Kitchen Utensil Holder Rack Unit
£60.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Wooden Treasure Chest Vintage Brown Storage Box Ottomans Trunk Bench
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 2x Solid Pinewood 3-Tier Storage Racks Household Workshop Organiser Display Unit Stand Shelf Furniture 80x38x90cm 150kg
£73.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery