Laundry Drying Rack with Wheels Tower Dryer 60x70x106 cm/60x70x166 cm vidaXL

vidaXL 3-Tier Laundry Drying Rack with Wheels Silver Clothes Drying Stand

Laundry Drying Rack with Wheels Tower Dryer 60x70x106 cm/60x70x166 cm vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Laundry Drying Rack 3-Tier Silver Aluminium Foldable Mobile Wheels 60x70x129 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.42
GBP 73.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
Laundry Drying Rack with Wheels Tower Dryer 60x70x106 cm/60x70x166 cm vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Rectangle / Size: Medium / UPC: 8720287018520 / MPN: 344376 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12057711863 / Item Length: 70 Centimetres / Suitable For: Indoor / Colour: Silver / Department: Unisex / Item Height: 106 Centimetres / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Contemporary / Features: Adjustable / Finish: Metallic / Item Width: 60 Centimetres / Pattern: Solid / Material: Aluminium / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 60 x 70 x 129 cm / Type: Laundry Drying Rack / EAN: 8720287018520 / GTIN: 8720287018520 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL 2-Tier Laundry Drying Rack / Item Weight: 2.6 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Laundry Drying Rack
£71.99
ebay.co.uk