vidaXL Fence Posts 3 Pcs Dark Grey 185cm Aluminium, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Fence Posts 3 Pcs Dark Grey 185cm Aluminium, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£275.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3x Fence Posts Dark Grey Aluminium Fencing Post with Cap and Steel Foot

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£277.99
Free Delivery

3x Fence Posts Aluminum Fencing Post with Cap Steel Dark Grey/Silver vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Fence Posts 3 Pcs Dark Grey 185cm Aluminium, Grey

Cheapest offer

These fence posts are durable, which will remain unaffected by UV rays, high humidity, as well as temperature fluctuations. The garden fence posts with caps are made of aluminium, which are weather-resistant. The outdoor posts are compatible with fence boards of 2 cm thickness. With the post, the fence can be made into a straight line or in a 90 degree corner, due to the inserts in the post. Features: Material: Aluminium, steel Post dimensions: 7 x 7 x 185 cm (W x D x H) Base size: 12 x 12 cm (L x W) Compatible with the fence boards of 2 cm thickness Assembly required: Yes Note: The 185 cm post consists of two parts of 170 cm and 15 cm Delivery contains: Specifications: Dimensions: H:185.0 x W:7.0 x D:7.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Aluminium Model Number: 148987
£275.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.