vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 114 x 40cm - Size: 36 x 114 x 114cm - Grey - Wilko

Used Offers from

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 114 x 40cm - Size: 36 x 114 x 114cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Anthracite Oval Raised Garden Bed - Powder-Coated Steel Planter 114x40x36 cm for Outdoors, Patios, Balconies

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.76
Free Delivery

(anthracite, 114 x 40 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 114x40x36 cm Anthracite, Black

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Anthracite Oval Raised Garden Bed - Powder-Coated Steel Planter 114x40x36 cm for Outdoors, Patios, Balconies

In stock
£39.34
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite 114x40x36cm Outdoor Planter Box XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.63
GBP 40.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Anthracite Oval Raised Garden Bed - Powder-Coated Steel Planter 114x40x36 cm for Outdoors, Patios, Balconies

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.24
Free Delivery

vidaXL Anthracite Oval Raised Garden Bed - Powder-Coated Steel Planter 114x40x36 cm for Outdoors, Patios, Balconies

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £26.99

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 114 x 40cm - Size: 36 x 114 x 114cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring vibrant life to your garden spaces with the vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 114 x 40cm, perfect for growing vegetables or flowers and designed for small gardens, balconies or patios. Crafted from galvanised steel with interior support brackets, it's built to last and powder-coated for weather resistance, so we'll enjoy outdoor planting season after season.
£31.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)