vidaXL Brown Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 114 x 40 x 36cm - Size: 36 x 114 x 114cm - Wilko

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Brown Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 114 x 40 x 36cm - Size: 36 x 114 x 114cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-Coated Steel - Large Brown Oval Planter for Outdoor Garden, Patio, and Balcony Planting - 114x40x36 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.64
Free Delivery

(brown, 114 x 40 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 114x40x36 cm Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-Coated Steel - Large Brown Oval Planter for Outdoor Garden, Patio, and Balcony Planting - 114x40x36 cm

In stock
£38.12
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Brown 114x40x36 cm Powder-Coated Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
GBP 39.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-Coated Steel - Large Brown Oval Planter for Outdoor Garden, Patio, and Balcony Planting - 114x40x36 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.77
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-Coated Steel - Large Brown Oval Planter for Outdoor Garden, Patio, and Balcony Planting - 114x40x36 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-Coated Steel - Large Brown Oval Planter for Outdoor Garden, Patio, and Balcony Planting - 114x40x36 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £26.99

vidaXL Brown Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 114 x 40 x 36cm - Size: 36 x 114 x 114cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Brighten up your outdoor space and let your creativity bloom with vidaXL Brown Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 114 x 40 x 36cm that's perfect for vegetables and flowers. Crafted from galvanised steel and coated for weather resistance, you'll find it's sturdy enough for year-round use and practical for balconies, patios or small gardens. Interior support brackets ensure lasting durability, so you can enjoy a neat and tidy plant arrangement season after season.
£30.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)