vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 100 x 40cm - Grey - Wilko

Used Offers from

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 100 x 40cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Anthracite 100x40x77cm Galvanised Steel Planter Pot

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Anthracite 100x40x77cm Steel, Grey

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite Outdoor Patio Planter Pot vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Anthracite Galvanised Steel 160x80x45cm Safety Folded Rim Plus

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.22
GBP 65.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite Outdoor Patio Planter Pot vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.61
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Anthracite Galvanised Steel Planter Pot Multi Sizes vidaXL

£89.49
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite Outdoor Patio Planter Pot vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.43
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite Outdoor Patio Planter Pot vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.43
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £36.99

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 100 x 40cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Let your garden flourish with the vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 100 x 40cm that gives plants, vegetables and flowers a fresh start in style. Galvanised steel construction means we'll enjoy durability and weather resistance, making this planter a practical choice for balconies, patios or gardens. Generous depth and width provide plenty of room for roots to thrive, so growing your favourite herbs or vegetables feels easy and rewarding.
£45.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)