vidaXL Garden Raised Bed in Grey - Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planter - Ideal for Plants, Vegetables, Herbs and Flowers - 100x40x77 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed in Grey - Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planter - Ideal for Plants, Vegetables, Herbs and Flowers - 100x40x77 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 100x40x77cm Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 100x40x77cm Grey Plant Raised Bed

3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 100 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed in Grey - Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planter - Ideal for Plants, Vegetables, Herbs and Flowers - 100x40x77 cm

In stock
£44.09
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed in Grey - Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planter - Ideal for Plants, Vegetables, Herbs and Flowers - 100x40x77 cm

In stock
£48.75
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Grey 100x40x77cm Sturdy Folded Edge PlanterXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.08
GBP 49.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed in Grey - Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planter - Ideal for Plants, Vegetables, Herbs and Flowers - 100x40x77 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.83
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed in Grey - Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planter - Ideal for Plants, Vegetables, Herbs and Flowers - 100x40x77 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

3 Variants from £36.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed in Grey - Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planter - Ideal for Plants, Vegetables, Herbs and Flowers - 100x40x77 cm

Cheapest offer

This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. Ample space: The planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, as well as provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers. Robust and stable: Made of heavy-duty galvanised steel, the planter pot is weather resistant, making it very practical for outdoor use. Open bottom: The bottomless design provides good drainage for plants and prevents water buildup that causes the roots of plants to rot. It also allows plants to better absorb nutrients. You can place it on soil, grass, or concrete floors. Wide applications: You can use this raised bed to plant a variety of plants, such as flowers, vegetables, small trees, and even herbs, in your patio, yard, garden, and balcony.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.