(White, 40 x 41.5 x 112 cm) vidaXL 2x Solid Wood Pine Bar Chairs Wooden Dining Room Bar Stool Pub Chair

vidaXL Bar Chairs 2 pcs White 40x41.5x112 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Used Offers from

(White, 40 x 41.5 x 112 cm) vidaXL 2x Solid Wood Pine Bar Chairs Wooden Dining Room Bar Stool Pub Chair

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£94.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Chairs 2 pcs White 40x41.5x112 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£94.99
Delivery from £3.95

2x Solid Wood Pine Bar Chairs Wooden Dining Room Bar Stool Pub Chair vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

2x Solid Wood Pine Bar Chairs Wooden Dining Room Bar Stool Pub Chair vidaXL

£112.79
Free Delivery

Bar chair white solid pine 40x41.5x112cm backless stool set 2pcs counter

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
GBP 116.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Garden Bar Chairs Textilene Outdoor Seating Furniture Black/Grey vidaXL
£293.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bar Chairs 2 pcs Solid Acacia Wood
£105.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bar Chairs 4 pcs Black Textilene, Black
£299.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(White, 40 x 41.5 x 112 cm) vidaXL 2x Solid Wood Pine Bar Chairs Wooden Dining Room Bar Stool Pub Chair

Cheapest offer

Theserusticwoodenbarchairsareexcellentadditionstoyourroomdecor! ...
£94.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com