Vidaxl Bar Table White 120X60X105 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£181.99
Free Delivery

Bar Table 120x60x105cm Kitchen Bistro Dinner Counter Desk Black/White vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.39
Free Delivery

Bar Table White MDF Top Metal Legs 120x60x105 cm Wood-Look HeatPrint for Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.12
GBP 223.12 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bar Table White 120X60X105 Cm

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a drink or have a nice meal with your family or friends around our unique bar table!.
£181.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Bar Table Sonoma Oak 102x50x103.5 cm Engineered Wood
£58.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Bar Table Sonoma Oak 102X45X103.5 Cm Engineered Wood
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Bar Table Solid Acacia Wood 150X70X105 Cm, Brown
£182.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery