vidaXL Basin Mixer Tap Chrome Bathroom Kitchen Deck Mounted Faucet Fixture

Used Offers from

vidaXL Basin Mixer Tap Chrome Bathroom Kitchen Deck Mounted Faucet Fixture

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Basin Mixer Tap Chrome Bathroom Kitchen Deck Mounted Faucet Fixture

3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Basin Mixer Tap 13x10 cm Plumping Bathroom Sink Faucet Multi Colors vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Basin Mixer Tap Chrome Basin Mixer Taps

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Basin Mixer Tap Chrome Bathroom Kitchen Deck Mounted Faucet Fixture

In stock
£29.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Mixer Tap Chrome Bathroom Kitchen Deck Mounted Faucet Fixture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Mixer Tap Chrome Bathroom Kitchen Deck Mounted Faucet Fixture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.66
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Mixer Tap Chrome Bathroom Kitchen Deck Mounted Faucet Fixture

In stock
£35.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bathroom Basin with Mixer Tap Ceramic White Cloakroom Sink Multi Models vidaXL
£103.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom Basin with Mixer Tap Ceramic White Cloakroom Sink Multi Models vidaXL
£148.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Basin Mixer Tap Chrome Bathroom Kitchen Deck Mounted Faucet Fixture

Cheapest offer

【Perfect Size】: The overall size of the faucet is 13 x 10 cm (D x H), making it an ideal fit for most basins and sinks in your home or workspace 【Durable Construction】: Chrome surface and zinc alloy body and handle for a durable and rugged build that's designed for daily use. This vidaXL Basin Mixer Tap is meant to last, weighing in at a solid 400 g 【Easy Installation】: The tap comes complete with hot and cold water hoses, and other necessary installation parts. The ease of installation makes this product a great replacement for your kitchen or bathroom faucets 【Superior Function】: The ceramic disc cartridge ensures long term performance and prevents drips and leaks, providing hassle-free operation 【Complete Package】: The delivery includes 1 Faucet and 2 Stainless steel flexible hoses of 3/8’, 35 cm, along with other required installation accessories for the utmost convenience, Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk