Vidaxl Bed Headboard Black 166X4X104 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black, 166 x 4 x 104 cm) vidaXL Bed Headboard Home Bedroom Decorative Bed Header Panel Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Headboard Solid Pine Wood Black 166x104 cm Classic Panel Easy Mount Solid Sturdy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.72
GBP 32.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bed Headboard Home Bedroom Decorative Bed Header Panel Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

£35.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bed Headboard Black 166X4X104 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest offer

With fashionable design, this wooden bed headboard gives your bed frame a complete look and will suit any bedroom. Fancy outlook: The stylish colour and design of the headboard could easily blend into your interior.Premium material: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Applicable bed types: The headboard is used for bed without headboard. Features: Colour: Black Material: Solid pinewood Dimensions: 166 x 4 x 104 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:104.0 x W:166.0 x D:4.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Wood Model Number: 818154
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk