vidaXL Bed Headboard Honey Brown 186X4X100 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

(honey brown, 186 x 4 x 100 cm) vidaXL Bed Headboard Bedroom Bed Header Decorative Headboard Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Headboard Solid Pinewood Honey Brown 186x100 cm Rustic Wood Backrest Panel Full

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.44
GBP 47.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bed Headboard Bedroom Bed Header Decorative Headboard Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Headboard Honey Brown 186X4X100 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest offer

With fashionable design, this wooden headboard gives your bed frame a complete look and will suit any bedroom. Features: With fashionable design, this wooden headboard gives your bed frame a complete look and will suit any bedroom Fancy outlook: The stylish colour and design of the headboard could easily blend into your interior Premium material: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Treat the surface with oil, wax, lacquer, or a glazing finish for a stronger surface and easy cleaning. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look Applicable bed types: The headboard is used for beds without headboard Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:100.0 x W:186.0 x D:4.0 cm Weight: 651.0 kg Colour: Brown Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 814212
£38.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk