(100 x 100 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Corten Steel

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 100 x 100 x 36cm - Size: 36 x 100 x 100cm - Wilko

(100 x 100 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed in Weathering Corten Steel - Spacious, Decorative and Safe-edge Design for Patio or Balcony

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 100 x 100 x 36cm - Size: 36 x 100 x 100cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 100X100X36cm Corten Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Light Brown Galvanized Steel 100x100x36cm Outdoor Planter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.16
GBP 47.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed in Weathering Corten Steel - Spacious, Decorative and Safe-edge Design for Patio or Balcony

In stock
£47.43
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed in Weathering Corten Steel - Spacious, Decorative and Safe-edge Design for Patio or Balcony

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed in Weathering Corten Steel - Spacious, Decorative and Safe-edge Design for Patio or Balcony

In stock
£60.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

(100 x 100 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Corten Steel

Cheapest offer

This garden raised bed would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Durable material: Corten steel, also known...
£37.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com