vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 770 x 50cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 770X50X36cm Corten Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£120.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Planter for Patio Balcony Yard, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed Plant Stand, Corten Steel

In stock
£125.99
Free Delivery

(770 x 50 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Corten Steel

3-5 days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Planter for Patio Balcony Yard, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed Plant Stand, Corten Steel

In stock
£142.60
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Corten Steel vidaXL

£151.19
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Light Brown Galvanised Steel 770x50x36cm Open Bottom Rustproof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.83
GBP 156.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Planter for Patio Balcony Yard, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed Plant Stand, Corten Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 770 x 50cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform your outdoor space into a lush retreat with this vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 770 x 50cm, perfect for DIY enthusiasts looking to enhance their gardens, balconies, or patios. Crafted from durable Corten steel, this weathering steel is naturally resistant to corrosion. When exposed to the elements, it forms a unique rusty protective layer that eliminates the need for painting. The eye-catching brown hue of the Corten steel adds a distinctive touch to any garden setting. With its generous depth and width, this planter provides ample room for a large volume of soil, allowing you to grow a variety of plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers with ease.
£119.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)