vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 45 x 320 x 320cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Rusty 320x80x45 cm Corten Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

(320 x 80 x 45 cm (L x W x H)) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel

3-5 days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.59
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Rusty Corten Steel 320x80x45cm Deep Planter Outdoor for Garden

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.89
GBP 133.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed - 320x80x45 cm Corten Steel - Weathering, Anti-corrosive with Ample Space and Safe Edges - Ideal for Gardens, Patios and Balconies

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£154.20
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.23
Free Delivery

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 45 x 320 x 320cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform your outdoor space into a lush retreat with this vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 45 x 320 x 320cm, perfect for DIY enthusiasts looking to enhance their gardens, balconies, or patios. Crafted from durable Corten steel, this weathering steel is naturally resistant to corrosion. When exposed to the elements, it forms a unique rusty protective layer that eliminates the need for painting. The eye-catching brown hue of the Corten steel adds a distinctive touch to any garden setting. With its generous depth and width, this planter provides ample room for a large volume of soil, allowing you to grow a variety of plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers with ease.
£90.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)