vidaXL Dog House with Run Anthracite 110x201x110 cm Galvanised Steel, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£211.99
Delivery from £3.95

(anthracite, 110 x 201 x 110 cm) vidaXL Dog House Dog Kennel with Run Dog Cage Anthracite Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£214.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog House, Dog Kennel with Run, Dog Cage with Lockable Door and Latch, Pet House for Small Animals, Anthracite Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£214.99
214.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog House, Dog Kennel with Run, Dog Cage with Lockable Door and Latch, Pet House for Small Animals, Anthracite Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£247.60
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog House, Dog Kennel with Run, Dog Cage with Lockable Door and Latch, Pet House for Small Animals, Anthracite Galvanised Steel

In stock
£255.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog House with Run Anthracite 110x201x110 cm Galvanised Steel, Grey

Cheapest offer

Provide safety and comfort for your furry friends with this dog house with run. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Versatile use: Combing with the extended run, the versatile doghouse provides ample space for your pet. It features multiple uses: playing, exercising, training, or simply keeping your puppy safe. It will be the perfect play paradise for your furry friends! Durable construction: Thanks to the sturdy and heavy-duty galvanised steel construction, the dog kennel is durable and built to last Mesh design: The mesh design of the extended run helps prevent mischief and unexpected accidents while enabling ventilation Practical roof: The roof of the dog cage protects the puppy from the sun, rain, snow, and other weather conditions Convenient access: There is an entrance to the animal house and a door with a latch on the extended run, both making it easy to get in and out Inner dimensions:
£211.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.