VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90X150Cm Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90x150cm Blue Welcome Carpet Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90X150 Cm Blue

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

1/2x Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted Rug Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Doormat Dust Control Tufted PP Rubber Backing Rectangular 90x150 cm Blue Nonslip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.56
GBP 51.56 / Unit
Free Delivery
VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90X150Cm Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

This dust control mat will remove dirt and moisture from shoes and keep your indoor surfaces clean. The non-slip mat is made of flexible yet durable tufted polypropylene, which makes it damp and mildew proof. Thanks to its hefty weight and non-slip backing, the mat will stay in place. Its very easy to clean, and you can just hose it down. Features: Colour: Blue Material: Tufted fabric with a flexible, non-slip rubber backing Size: 90 x 150 cm (W x L) Total height: 5.5 mm Total weight: 1960 gr/m² Fabric: Polypropylene: 100% Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.6 x W:150 x D:90 cm Weight: 2.9 kg Colour: Blue Material: Fabric Model Number: 132717
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 40x60cm Blue Welcome Carpet Rug
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 40x60cm Black Welcome Carpet Rug
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 60X90Cm Anthracite, Black
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90X150Cm Black, Black
£36.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(red, 60 x 150 cm) vidaXL 1/2x Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted Rug Multi Colours Multi Sizes
£27.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery