VidaXL Dust Control Mats 2 Pieces Rectangular Tufted 90X150Cm Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2x Dust Control Mats Rectangular Tufted 90x150cm Blue Front Door Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Dust Control Mat Set Blue 90x150cm Tufted Polypropylene Non-Slip Heavy 5.5mm 2pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.06
GBP 103.06 / Unit
Free Delivery
VidaXL Dust Control Mats 2 Pieces Rectangular Tufted 90X150Cm Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

This dust control mat will remove dirt and moisture from shoes and keep your indoor surfaces clean. The non-slip mat is made of flexible yet durable tufted polypropylene, which makes it damp and mildew proof. Thanks to its hefty weight and non-slip backing, the mat will stay in place. It is very easy to clean, and you can just hose it down. Features: Colour: Blue Material: Tufted fabric with a flexible, non-slip rubber backing Size: 90 x 150 cm (W x L) Total height: 5.5 mm Total weight: 1960 gr/m² Delivery includes 2 mats Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.6 x W:150 x D:90 cm Weight: 2.9 kg Colour: Blue Material: Fabric Model Number: 3051616
£79.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 40x60cm Blue Welcome Carpet Rug
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 40x60cm Black Welcome Carpet Rug
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 60X90Cm Anthracite, Black
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VidaXL Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted 90X150Cm Black, Black
£36.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(red, 60 x 150 cm) vidaXL 1/2x Dust Control Mat Rectangular Tufted Rug Multi Colours Multi Sizes
£27.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery