Gabion Raised Bed Stone Basket Wall Stone Basket Cage Galvanised Steel vidaXL

vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 90x50x100cm Stone Basket Raised Bed

Gabion Raised Bed Stone Basket Wall Stone Basket Cage Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Gabion Raised Bed Silver Galvanised Steel 90x50x100cm Durable Garden Planter UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.24
GBP 75.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gabion Raised Bed Stone Basket Wall Stone Basket Cage Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.28
Free Delivery

Gabion Stone Basket Retaining Wall Wire Cage Fench privacy Galvanized

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.90
Free Delivery

Gabion Stone Basket Retaining Wall Wire Cage Fench privacy Galvanized

£109.72
Free Delivery
Gabion Raised Bed Stone Basket Wall Stone Basket Cage Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / UPC: 8719883592039 / Loading Capacity: 1400 / Material: Steel / MPN: 143568 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11031847060 / Item Depth: 50 cm, 90 cm, 360 cm, 70 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mesh Size: 10 x 5 cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 90 x 50 x 100 cm / Type: Planter / EAN: 8719883592039 / GTIN: 8719883592039 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 100 cm, 50 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Corrosion Resistant / Finish: Galvanised / Item Weight: 38.9 kg, 12.4 kg, 20.3 kg, 15.7 kg, 68.8 kg / Item Width: 360 cm, 50 cm, 270 cm, 90 cm / Wire Diameter: 3.5 mm
£73.19
ebay.co.uk