vidaXL Galvanised Steel Gabion Raised Bed 90x50x50 cm with Stone Basket - Durable Garden Border 143569

vidaXL Gabion Raised Garden Bed - Galvanized Steel, proof, 90x50x50 cm - Sturdy, Durable & Stylish Border for your Garden

Used Offers from

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Gabion Raised Bed 90x50x50 cm with Stone Basket - Durable Garden Border 143569

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Raised Garden Bed - Galvanized Steel, proof, 90x50x50 cm - Sturdy, Durable & Stylish Border for your Garden

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 90X50X50cm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gabion Raised Bed Stone Basket Wall Stone Basket Cage Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Raised Garden Bed - Galvanized Steel, proof, 90x50x50 cm - Sturdy, Durable & Stylish Border for your Garden

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.63
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Raised Garden Bed - Galvanized Steel, proof, 90x50x50 cm - Sturdy, Durable & Stylish Border for your Garden

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.45
Free Delivery

14 Variants from £43.99

vidaXL Galvanised Steel Gabion Raised Bed 90x50x50 cm with Stone Basket - Durable Garden Border 143569

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your garden or patio with the vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed. This robust stone basket merges the rugged charm of natural materials with the clean,
£38.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com