Vidaxl Garden Bench Green 110X52X71 Cm Polypropylene

vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Bench Green Polypropylene

Vidaxl Garden Bench Green 110X52X71 Cm Polypropylene

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Bench Outdoor Seat Patio Park Green Polypropylene vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Green Polypropylene 110x52x71 cm Outdoor Patio Seat Durable Comfort

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.60
GBP 76.60 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Bench Green 110X52X71 Cm Polypropylene

Cheapest offer

This garden bench is perfect for outdoor use and is designed to be the focal point of your garden, terrace, patio, etc. Stable and durable: Polypropylene is a versatile and durable material, appreciated for its stability, heat resistance, and easy cleaning. It is used in a wide range of applications, including household items and automotive parts.Comfortable seating experience: Featuring a backrest, the garden bench seat gives you the utmost comfort.Wide applications: The garden seat is perfect for any front porch, patio, backyard, lawn, garden, etc. Good to know:To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a waterproof cover.
£61.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Acacia Wood UK HOT
£52.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 183x41x60.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£105.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm HDPE Black Wood Look
£139.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery