Garden Dining Set 3 pcs Steel Outdoor Terrace Furniture Patio Ensemble vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Dining Set 3 Pcs Anthracite Steel, Black

Garden Dining Set 3 pcs Steel Outdoor Terrace Furniture Patio Ensemble vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.39
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set Anthracite Steel 4-Seater Table 110x56x75cm with 2pcs Benches

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.76
GBP 235.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Dining Set 3 pcs Steel Outdoor Terrace Furniture Patio Ensemble vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Not Specified / Occasion: Summer / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8721158828033 / MPN: 42001769 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28079443722 / Item Length: Not Specified / Colour: Black / Vintage: Yes / Department: Outdoor Living / Chair Height: 45 cm / Seat Depth: 40 cm / Item Height: 45 cm / Seat Height: 2 cm / Frame Material: Metal / Style: Modern / Features: Easy Assembly / Production Style: Amethyst Glass / Finish: Matt / Room: Porch / Handmade: Yes / Item Width: Not Specified / Pattern: Not Specified / Chair Depth: 40 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Set Includes: Bench / Material: Metal / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Table & Bench Set / Seating Capacity: 6 / GTIN: 8721158828033 / EAN: 8721158828033 / Chair Back Material: Metal / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 42001769 / Theme: Garden / Chair Colour: Black / Production Technique: Fused Glass / Chair Width: Not Specified / Item Weight: 21.5 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Outdoor Furniture
£230.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Dining Table Black Poly Rattan Dinner Desk Furniture Outdoor
£167.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 4 pcs Poly Rattan Black, Black
£88.12
GBP 88.12 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Dining Table 90x90x75 cm Solid Teak Wood, Brown
£171.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 4 pcs Poly Rattan Brown, Brown
£177.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery