vidaXL Garden Planter 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

In stock
£67.66
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Hexagon Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Anthracite Steel 46x40x45cm Raised Hexagon Open Bottom For Garden

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.56
GBP 70.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

In stock
£83.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Planter 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Use】: Ideal for gardens, patios, and outdoor spaces, these planters can also serve as compost containers 【Weather- Steel】: Made of durable, weather- steel, this garden planter withstands outdoor conditions, ensuring long-term use 【Raised Bed Design】: The elevated design of these planters enhances soil quality control, optimizing plant growth 【Open Bottom】: Designed without a bottom, these planters ensure proper drainage and prevent root rot, promoting healthy plants 【Ample Space】: Measuring 46x40x45 cm, these garden pots offer substantial space for soil, supporting diverse plants and flowers
£56.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Box Patio Planter Pot Box PP vidaXL
£75.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery