Garden Planter with Shelf Beige Solid Fir Wood Outdoor Wooden Box Deck vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Planter Beige 60.5 X 60 X 76.5cm Solid Fir Wood, Yellow

Garden Planter with Shelf Beige Solid Fir Wood Outdoor Wooden Box Deck vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Shelf Beige Solid Fir Wood 60.5x60x76.5cm Outdoor Durable Minimal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.30
GBP 41.30 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Planter with Shelf Beige Solid Fir Wood Outdoor Wooden Box Deck vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Square, Rectangular / Size: Medium / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Area of Use: Garden / UPC: 8721158900654 / MPN: 42006577 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26079396574 / Item Length: 90 Centimeters, 60.5 Centimeters / Colour: Beige / Care Instructions: Wipe with a dry cloth / Capacity: Medium Capacity For Planting, Not Specified / Item Height: 76.5 Centimeters / Style: Minimalist / Features: Drainage / Finish: Black / Item Width: 90 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: Hardware / Material: Natural Wood / Compatible Plant Type: Strawberry / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 60.5 x 60 x 76.5 cm / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Type: Raised Bed / EAN: 8721158900654 / GTIN: 8721158900654 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Item Weight: 11.35 kg, 7.3 kg
£40.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Box Patio Planter Pot Box PP vidaXL
£75.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery