vidaXL Garden Planter Black 80x80x80 cm Poly Rattan, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black, 80 x 80 x 80 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Planter Flower Patio Pot Plant Box Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£115.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Black Poly Rattan Square Garden Planter 80cm - Size: 80 x 80 x 80cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£121.00
Free Delivery

Garden planter Black/Transparent PE rattan w/ powder-coated steel 80x80x40cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.03
GBP 142.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Black 80x80x80 cm Poly Rattan, Black

Cheapest offer

This garden planter is ideal for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Display your favourite flower or plants with this garden planter, adding beauty to your current space! Sturdy frame: This flower bed features a sturdy powder coating steel frame, which is highly durable.Premium material: The patio planter is designed with water-resistant PE rattan, making it easy to clean, hard-wearing, and suitable for daily outdoor use.Transparent nylon bag: This outdoor planter bed includes a transparent inner bag, which keeps soil in place and retains soil moisture.Beautiful addition: The planter provides ample space for your flowers and plants. When everything is flourishing, this poly rattan planter will make an eye-catching addition to your garden or yard. Features: Colour: Black and transparent Material: PE rattan, nylon, powder-coated steel, galvanised steel Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 80 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 1 x Garden planter 1 x Transparent nylon bag Speci
£114.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk