vidaXL Garden Planter Flower Pot - Rectangular Wooden Planter Box - 60x31x31cm Decorate Gardens, Patios, Balconies - Solid Pine Wood - ic Design

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter Flower Pot - Rectangular Wooden Planter Box - 60x31x31cm Decorate Gardens, Patios, Balconies - Solid Pine Wood - ic Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 60x31x31cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 31 x 60 x 31cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Planter Box Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Box Natural Pine 60x31x31 cm Solid Pine Raised Planter Garden Bed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.66
GBP 42.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Flower Pot - Rectangular Wooden Planter Box - 60x31x31cm Decorate Gardens, Patios, Balconies - Solid Pine Wood - ic Design

In stock
£51.13
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Planter Box Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.48
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Planter Box Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Flower Pot - Rectangular Wooden Planter Box - 60x31x31cm Decorate Gardens, Patios, Balconies - Solid Pine Wood - ic Design

Cheapest offer

【Generous Capacity】: This outdoor rectangular wooden planter measures 60 x 31 x 31 cm, providing ample space for growing vegetables, flowers, and other plants 【Versatile Decoration】: Ideal for gardens, balconies, and patios, this planter box can transform any outdoor or semi-outdoor space into a vibrant garden 【ic Design】: The untreated pine wood gives the planter a ic appearance, perfect for enhancing the aesthetic appeal of various decor styles 【Solid Pine Wood】: The Garden Planter Flower Pot is made of untreated solid pine wood, featuring a beautiful natural look with a straight grain and ic knots 【Protective Advice】: For long-lasting beauty, it's recommended to protect the planter with a waterproof cover when not in use, ensuring durability in various weather conditions
£32.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk