vidaXL Garden Planter Grey 80x80x80cm Poly Rattan, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey, 80 x 80 x 80 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Planter Flower Patio Pot Plant Box Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£108.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Polyethylene Rattan Garden Planter 80 x 80 x 80cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£123.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter in Grey, 80x80x80 cm - Durable Outdoor Patio Planter crafted from Water-Resistant Poly Rattan & Powder-Coated Steel Frame - Comes with Nylon Bag.

In stock
£128.57
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Grey PE Rattan Steel Frame 80x80x40cm Square Raised Bed &LinerXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.83
GBP 134.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£162.56
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.62
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.62
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Grey 80x80x80cm Poly Rattan, Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden planter is ideal for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Display your favourite flower or plants with this garden planter, adding beauty to your current space! Sturdy frame: This flower bed features a sturdy powder coating steel frame, which is highly durable.Premium material: The patio planter is designed with water-resistant PE rattan, making it easy to clean, hard-wearing, and suitable for daily outdoor use.Transparent nylon bag: This outdoor planter bed includes a transparent inner bag, which keeps soil in place and retains soil moisture.Beautiful addition: The planter provides ample space for your flowers and plants. When everything is flourishing, this poly rattan planter will make an eye-catching addition to your garden or yard. Features: Colour: Grey and transparent Material: PE rattan, nylon, powder-coated steel, galvanised steel Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 80 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 1 x Garden planter 1 x Transparent nylon bag Specif
£107.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk