Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Planter Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Black Solid Wood Pine

Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Planter Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.79
Free Delivery

Wooden Garden Planter Black 150x50x41 cm Solid Pine Stackable Foldable Large XL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.55
GBP 78.55 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Planter Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Occasion: All Occasions, All-Occasion, Gardening, Everyday, Any, ... / Size: 100x100x41 cm, 100x100x21.5 cm, Large, 100x100 cm, 100x50x41 ... / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor, Indo ... / Area of Use: Front Porch / UPC: 8721102848469 / MPN: 3295408 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14070033810 / Item Length: 100 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 120.0 Centimeters, 120 Cent ... / Colour: black / Care Instructions: No Specific Instructions / Capacity: 100 ml / Item Height: 41 Centimeters, 21.5 Centimeters, 41.0 Centimeters, 60.5 Cen ... / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Rustic, Modern / Features: Customizable Shape / Finish: Untreated Pine Wood, Natural, Matte, Galvanized, ... / Item Width: 100 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters, 80.0 Centim ... / Pattern: Wood Grain, Solid, Plain, Rustic Knots, Rectan ... / Material: Solid Pinewood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 150 x 50 x 41 cm / Type: Planter, Flower Pot / EAN: 8721102848469 / GTIN: 8721102848469 / Theme: Flowers / Item Weight: 18.31 kg, 5.9 kg, 8 kg, 8.93 kg, 8.13 kg, 13.66 kg, 13.87 kg ...
£76.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Box Black PP
£178.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery